Help & Contact SIGN IN SELL
Compare: Amazon Craigslist eBay Google Shopping
C2G
Returns Accepted Safe and secure payments. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

C2G / Cables To Go 33155 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic...

110.34
Buy Now
About this Item
Available stock:86
Guarantee: Paypal Buyer Protection
Location: 63435,MO
Handling Time:2 business days
Returns: Accepted
Condition: New
Share:
About the Seller
Rating:
Feedback: 10 reviews
Connections: 624
Shipping

Item Description
2m LC SC DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER.
© 2016 PixalSoft. All Rights Reserved
About This Item
Item Specification