10Gtek WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SX USER.0c0f43b3-66d0-4125-92ae-3503af24f522 10Gtek Gigabit Ethernet Media Switches MMF 850-nm with SFP SX Transceiver Module does not apply
Returns Accepted Safe and secure paymentsSafe and secure payments. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
10Gtek Gigabit Ethernet Media Switches MMF 850-nm with SFP SX Transceiver Module

10Gtek Gigabit Ethernet Media Switches MMF 850-nm with SFP SX Transceiver Module

About this Item
Available stock:1
Location: Alexandria, Virginia

Returns: Accepted
Condition: Used
Share:
About the Seller
Shipping Handling time and Shipping policy

UTP Reach : [up to 100 meters]
Type : [Gigabit Media Converter]
Interface : [SFP]
Number of LAN Ports : [1]
Power Supply ( 电源 ) : [5V-1A, UL Certified]
Full/Half Duplex : [Yes]
Fiber Reach : [up to SFP transceiver by option]
MDI/MDIX : [Yes]
Country/Region of Manufacture : [China]
Network Management Type : [Unmanaged]
California Prop 65 Warning : [N/A]
UPC : [does not apply]
Ethernet Technology : [Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbit/s)]
Network Type : [ATA over Ethernet]
Product Line : [Enterprise]
RJ-45 Port : [10M/100M/1000Mbps x1]
Fiber Type : [up to SFP transceiver by option]
MPN : [WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SX]
Fiber Port : [1.25Gbps SFP slot x1]
Brand : [10Gtek]
Number of WAN Ports : [1]
Cable Type : [Cat.5e]
Maximum LAN Data Rate : [1000 Mbps/1 Gbps]
Model : [G0101-SFP(Kit 1#)]
Network Connectivity : [IEEE802.3z/ab]
Form Factor : [Mini Server]
Maximum Data Transfer Rate : [1 Gbps]
Item Specifics
eBay
1G Gigabit Ethernet Media Switches MMF 850-nm with SFP SX Transceiver Module and AC Power Adapter - GENUINE 


FAST SHIPPING

Tested - Fully functional Unit is in  Excellent Condition  (see pictures). May show some cosmetic wear from normal use (refer to the detailed pictures), but overall this unit looks and works great! Please refer to the pictures for the condition of the item.
Back
Truegether Logo
About This Item
Item Specification