Unbranded/Generic LCST-11102 USER.879df2f6-72e1-48de-8a9a-d27fc5bede3c LCST-11102 Patch Cord, LC-ST, MM-62.5/125 Duplex, PVC, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Does not apply
Returns Accepted Safe and secure paymentsSafe and secure payments. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
LCST-11102 Patch Cord, LC-ST, MM-62.5/125 Duplex, PVC, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

LCST-11102 Patch Cord, LC-ST, MM-62.5/125 Duplex, PVC, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

$6.6
$6.95 (5% off)
About this Item
Available stock:12
Location: Rogers, Arkansas

Returns: Accepted
Condition: New
Share:
About the Seller
Shipping Handling time and Shipping policy

Custom Bundle : [No]
Fiber Type : [Multi-Mode]
MPN : [LCST-11102]
Connector B : [ST]
Connector A : [LC]
Features : [Fiber Cable]
Country/Region of Manufacture : [China]
Type : [Optical Network Cable]
Brand : [Unbranded/Generic]
Color : [Orange]
UPC : [Does not apply]
Cable Length : [82 ft]
Item Specifics
eBay
Up for sale is a LCST-11102 Patch Cord, LC-ST, MM-62.5/125 Duplex, PVC, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable.  New

Please see pictures for more condition details or message me with any questions. Thank you for looking.

Payment:  Immediate payment is required upon purchase. Please note that an unpaid item case will automatically be opened by eBay after 4 days.

Shipping: Preferred shipping carriers include USPS, UPS and FedEx. Shipping price includes shipping and handling.  All items will be carefully packaged to avoid damage in transit. I will offer combined shipping discounts.

Local Pickup: If you live in the Northwest Arkansas area I can do local pickup. I don’t have it turned on in my listings, but if you will message me I can add it.

Return Policy:  Returns are accepted if notified promptly after receipt of the item and the item is not being sold as is. The item must be returned in its original condition within 30 days (i.e., unopened, tags attached, etc.). The buyer is responsible for all shipping costs, except in the case of damaged or defective items.

Contact Me:  The number one goal is customer satisfaction. Please do not hesitate to contact me with any questions or concerns. I strive to provide nothing less than 5 star service and hope to have this reflected in my ratings. Positive feedback is always appreciated and will be reciprocated. Please contact me with any problems prior to leaving feedback. I am confident that all issues can and will be resolved.


Back
Truegether Logo
About This Item
Item Specification